SEMAINE 11 - Du 11/03/2024 au 17/03/2024
à Domicile :
Me | 13/03/2024 | 17:30 | U10 | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Herve | Amical |
Me | 13/03/2024 | 19:00 | U14 Supérieurs | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Amblève | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 09:30 | U09 Série D | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Hombourg | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 09:30 | U13 Série O | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Sart-lez-Spa | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11:15 | U10 Série M | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | FC Trooz | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11:15 | U13 Spécial | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Beaufays | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12:30 | U10 Spécial | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Stade Verviers | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12:30 | U12 Série K | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Amblève | Championnat |
Di | 17/03/2024 | 09:45 | U14 Supérieurs | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | RFC Liège | Championnat |
Di | 17/03/2024 | 11:30 | U16 Provinciaux | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | KFC Eupen | Championnat |
Di | 17/03/2024 | 15:00 | P1 | Terrain A | Malmundaria | - | JS Fizoise | Championnat |
en Déplacement :
Me | 13/03/2024 | 18:30 | U13 (11c11) | à Bellevaux | Heusy | - | Malmundaria | Annulé |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 09:30 | U08 Série C | à Theux | Franchimont | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 09:30 | U11 Série E | à Recht | Recht | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11:30 | U08 Série S | à Bullange | Bullange B | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12:30 | U06 Série H | à Sart-lez-Spa | Sart-lez-Spa | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14:00 | U15 Régionaux | à Poulseur | Sprimont | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14:45 | U19 Provinciaux | à Ougrée | FC Seraing | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
SEMAINE 12 et suivantes à partir du 18/03/2024
à Domicile :
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 09:30 | U08 Série C | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Welkenraedt | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 09:30 | U12 Série D | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Stade Verviers | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 11:15 | U07 Série K | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Franchimont | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 11:15 | U08 Série S | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Jalhay | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 12:30 | U11 Série E | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Jalhay | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14:00 | U15 Régionaux | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Goé | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 15:30 | U19 Provinciaux | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Waremme | Championnat |
en Déplacement :
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 09:30 | U09 Série D | à Elsaute | Elsaute B | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 09:30 | U13 Spécial | à Ans | Ans | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 10:00 | U12 Série K | à Walhorn | Walhorn | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 10:00 | U13 Série O | à Oudler | Oudler | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 10:30 | U06 Série H | à Oudler | Oudler | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 10:30 | U10 Spécial | à Cointe | Cointe | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 23/03/2024 | 12:30 | U10 Série M | à Xhoffraix | Xhoffraix | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Di | 24/03/2024 | 11:30 | U14 Supérieurs | à Clavier | Clavier | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 24/03/2024 | 11:30 | U16 Provinciaux | à Elsaute | Elsaute | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 24/03/2024 | 15:00 | P1 | à Trooz | Trooz | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 24/03/2024 | 15:00 | P4G | à Creppe | Spa B | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Me | 03/04/2024 | 18:00 | U11 | à Aubel | Aubel | - | Malmundaria | Amical |
Me | 03/04/2024 | 18:00 | U13 | à Sart-lez-Spa | Franchimont | - | Malmundaria | Amical |
Me | 10/04/2024 | 18:30 | U13 | à Bellevaux | La Calamine | - | Malmundaria | Amical |